Profile Artist Idol Idola Angie Everhart | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Angie Everhart

Profile Artist Idol Idola Angie Everhart


Name: Angie Everhart
Birth Name: Angela Kay Everhart
Height: 5' 10
Sex: F

Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 7, 1969
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, USA
Profession: actress, model

Education: Harvey S. Firestone High School in Akron, Ohio (graduated class of 1987)
Husband/Wife: Ashley Hamilton (actor; born on September 30, 1974; married on December 1, 1996; divorced in March 1997)
Relationship: Joe Pesci (actor; born on February 9, 1943; engaged on July 27, 2007), Sylvester Stallone (actor; born on July 6, 1946; engaged in April 1995; relationship ended June 1995)

Father: Bobby Everhart (engineer)
Mother: Ginnie Everhart (homemaker)
Sister: Amber Everhart (younger)
Brother: Michael Everhart
Claim to fame: Super model graced the covers of several magazines, including Elle and Glamour during the late '80s and early '90s

Source : http://www.celebritywonder.com/html/angieeverhart.html
Fans Profile Artis Idol Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis