Profile Artists Idol Idola Shia LaBeouf | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artists Idol Idola Shia LaBeouf

Profile Artists Idol Idola Shia LaBeouf


Name: Shia LaBeouf
Birth Name: Shia Shaide LaBeouf
Height: 5' 10½
Sex: M

Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 11, 1986
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actor

Education: Hamilton Academy of Music in Los Angeles, California
Father: Jeffrey LaBeouf (divorced)
Mother: Shayna LaBeouf (divorced)
Claim to fame: as Louis Stevens in the popular Disney Channel series Even Stevens

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis