Profile Artists Idol Idola Shania Twain | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artists Idol Idola Shania Twain

Profile Artists Idol Idola Shania Twain


Name: Shania Twain
Birth Name: Eilleen Regina Edwards
Height: 5' 4''
Sex: F

Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: August 28, 1965
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Profession: singer
Education: High School
Husband/Wife: Robert John 'Mutt' Lange (music producer; married on December 28, 1993; separated on May 15, 2008)

Father: Clarence Edwards (divorced when Shania was 2 years-old)
Mother: Sharon Twain (née Morrison; killed in a car accident on November 1, 1987)
Sister: Jill Twain (nee. Edwards; older), Carrie Ann Twain (nee. Edwards; younger)
Half Brother: Mark Twain, Darryl Twain
Step Father: Jerry Twain (killed in car accident on November 1, 1987)
Son: Eja D'Angelo (born on August 12, 2001)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis