Profile Artists Idol Idola Jennifer Tilly | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artists Idol Idola Jennifer Tilly

Profile Artists Idol Idola Jennifer Tilly


Name: Jennifer Tilly
Birth Name: Jennifer E. Chan
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: F

Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 16, 1958
Birth Place: Harbor City, California, USA

Profession: actress
Education: Stephens College in Columbia, Missouri (majored in Drama)
Husband/Wife: Sam Simon (producer; married in 1984; divorced in 1991)

Father: Harry Tilly (car salesman; divorced)
Mother: Patricia Tilly (teacher)
Sister: Margaret Tilly (actress; born on February 14, 1960) and Rebecca
Step Father: John Ward, whom Tilly describes as a hippy and religious fanatic
Claim to fame: as Violet in Andy and Larry Wachowski' Bound (1996)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis