Profile Artists Idol Idola Jake Gyllenhaal | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artists Idol Idola Jake Gyllenhaal

Profile Artists Idol Idola Jake Gyllenhaal


Name: Jake Gyllenhaal
Birth Name: Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal
Height: 6'
Sex: M

Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 19, 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actor

Education: Harvard-Westlake, Sherman Oaks, California (graduated in 1998), Columbia University in New York, New York
Relationship: Kirsten Dunst (actress; born on April 30, 1082; dated 2002- 2004)
Father: Stephen Gyllenhaal (director; born on October 4, 1949)

Mother: Naomi Foner (writer)
Sister: Maggie Gyllenhaal (actress; born on November 16, 1977)
Claim to fame: played the disturbed title character in Donnie Darko (2001)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis