Profile Artists Idol Idola Brooke Shields | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artists Idol Idola Brooke Shields

Profile Artists Idol Idola Brooke Shields


Name: Brooke Shields
Birth Name: Christa Brooke Shields
Height: 6'
Sex: F

Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 31, 1965
Birth Place: New York, USA
Profession: actress, model

Education: Dwight-Englewood School, Englewood in New Jersey Lenox School (now Lenox-Birch Wathen) in New York City, New York Princeton University in Princeton, New Jersey
Husband/Wife: Chris Henchy (TV writer; born on March 23, 1964; engaged mid-July 2000; married in April 2001 on Catalina Island), Andre Agassi (tennis player; born on April 29, 1970; married on April 19, 1997; annulled oin April 9, 1999)

Relationship: Prince Albert of Monaco, Woody Harrelson (actor), Dean Cain (actor; born on July 31, 1966), Michael Jackson (singer; b. August 29, 1958), Liam Neeson (actor; b. June 7, 1952), John Travolta (actor; b. February 18, 1954)

Father: Frank Shields (Revlon executive)
Mother: Teri Shields (Personal manager; Formerly a model)
Half Sister: Marina Shields (older), Christiana, Olympia
Grand Father: Francis X. Shields (Former professional tennis player)

Daughter: Grier Hammond Henchy (born on Tuesday April 18, 2006 in Los Angeles to a 7-pound weight and 20-inch long; father: Chris Henchy), Rowan Francis (born on May 15, 2003 at a Manhattan, New York hospital; father: Chris Henchy)
Claim to fame: as Emmeline in the Blue Lagoon (1978)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis