Profile Artist Idol Idola Toni Braxton | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Toni Braxton

Profile Artist Idol Idola Toni Braxton


Name: Toni Braxton
Birth Name: Toni Michelle Braxton
Height: 5' 2''
Sex: F

Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 7, 1966
Birth Place: Severn, Maryland, USA
Profession: Musician
Education: Glen Burnie High School
Bowie State University

Husband/Wife: Keri Lewis (Mint Condition keyboardist; married on April 21, 2001)
Mother: Evelyn Braxton
Sister: Tamar Braxton, Towanda Braxton, Trina Braxton
Brother: 1 brother

Step Father: Michael Braxton
Son: Diezel Ky Braxton Lewis (born on March 30, 2003), Denim Cole Braxton Lewis (born in December 2, 2001)
Claim to fame: Album: Toni Braxton (1993)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis