Profile Artist Idol Idola Whitney Houston | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Whitney Houston

Profile Artist Idol Idola Whitney Houston


Name: Whitney Houston
Birth Name: Whitney Elizabeth Houston
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: F

Nationality: American
Birth Date: August 9, 1963
Birth Place: East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Profession: actress, musician, producer

Husband/Wife: Bobby Brown (actor, singer; born on February 5, 1969; married on July 18, 1992; divorced on April 24, 2007)
Father: John Houston (Houston's business manager)
Mother: Cissy Houston (actress, musician; born on September 30, 1933)
Sister: Cissy, Minique, Donna
Brother: Gary Garland Houston and Michael
Daughter: Bobbi Kristina Brown (born on March 4, 1993)
Step son: Robert Landon (a.k.a. Bobby Jr.; mother: Kim Ward)
Step daughter: La Princia (mother: Kim Ward)
Cousin: Dionne Warwick (musician; born on December 12, 1940)
Claim to fame: Her album titled Whitney Houston (1985)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis