Profile Artist Idol Idola Victoria Adams | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Victoria Adams

Profile Artist Idol Idola Victoria Adams


Name: Victoria Adams
Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams
Height: 5' 5½
Sex: F
Nationality: British

Birth Date: April 17, 1974
Birth Place: Hertfordshire, England, UK
Profession: actress, musician
Education: Jason Theatre School in Hoddesdon
Laine Arts Theatre College in Epsom, Surrey

Husband/Wife: David Beckham (footballer; born on May 2, 1975, married on July 4, 1999)
Father: Anthony William
Mother: Jacqueline Adams
Sister: Louise Adams (younger)
Brother: Christian Adams (younger)
Son: Cruz David Beckham (born on February 20, 2005), Romeo James Beckham (born on September 1, 2002), Brooklyn Joseph Beckham (born on March 4, 1999)
Claim to fame: as Posh Spice in Spice Girls

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis