Profile Artist Idol Idola Rihanna | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Rihanna

Profile Artist Idol Idola Rihanna


Name: Rihanna
Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Height: 6'
Sex: F
Nationality: Barbadian

Birth Date: February 20, 1988
Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados, West Indies
Profession: Musician, Actress
Education: Charles F. Broome Memorial School
Combermere (a sixth form school similar to technical school in America)

Father: Ronald Fenty (a Bajan)
Mother: Monica Fenty (a Guyanese)
Claim to fame: Her debut album Music of the Sun with the single Pon de Replay

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis