Profile Artist Idol Idola Paris Hilton | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Paris Hilton

Profile Artist Idol Idola Paris Hilton


Name: Paris Hilton
Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: F
Nationality: American

Birth Date: February 17, 1981
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Profession: Actor, Writer, Musician, Model
Education: The Dwight School in New York City
Buckley School in Sherman Oaks, California
Earned GED in 1999
Relationship: Stavros Niarchos (Greek billionaire; separated May 2, 2006), Paris Latsis (Greek shipping heir; engaged May 29, 2005-Sept 2005), Nick Carter (musician; 2003-2004), Jason Shaw (model/actor; engaged in 2001), Leonardo DiCaprio (actor), Rick Salomon (actor)

Father: Rick Hilton (grandson of Hilton hotel-chain founder, Conrad Hilton)
Mother: Kathy Richards Hilton (actress; born on April 7, 1959)
Sister: Nicky Hilton (actress; born on October 5, 1983)
Brother: Barron Nicholas Hilton and Conrad Hughes Hilton
Aunt: Kyle Richards (actress; born on January 11, 1969), Kim Richards (actress; born on September 19, 1964)
Claim to fame: Heiress to the Hilton Hotel empire

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis