Profile Artist Idol Idola Monica Bellucci | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Monica Bellucci

Profile Artist Idol Idola Monica Bellucci


Name: Monica Bellucci
Birth Name: Monica Anna Maria Bellucci
Height: 5' 10
Sex: F
Nationality: Italian

Birth Date: September 30, 1964
Birth Place: Citta di Castello, Umbria, Italy
Profession: actress, model
Education: University of Perugia (majoring law)

Husband/Wife: Vincent Cassel (actor; born on November 23, 1966; married in 1999)
Father: Luigi Bellucci (owned truck company)
Mother: Maria Gustinelli (painter)
Daughter: Deva Cassel (born on September 12, 2004)
Claim to fame: As Nat la gitane in Dobermann (1997), title role in Giuseppe Tornatore's Malena (2000)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis