Profile Artist Idol Idola Kevin Costner | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Kevin Costner

Profile Artist Idol Idola Kevin Costner


Name: Kevin Costner
Birth Name: Kevin Michael Costner
Height: 6' 1''
Sex: M

Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 18, 1955
Birth Place: Lynwood, California, USA
Profession: Actor, Producer, Director
Education: Villa Park High School in California
California State University in Fullerton (majored in Business Administration and Marketing)

Husband/Wife: Christine Baumgarter (met in 2000; engaged in June 2003; married on September 25, 2004), Cindy Silva (restaurateur; married in 1978; separated in October 1994; divorced)
Relationship: Bridget Rooney (dated in 1996)

Father: Bill Costner (power-company worker)
Mother: Sharon Costner (welfare worker)
Brother: Dan Costner (older)

Son: Liam Rooney (born in 1996; mother: Bridget Rooney), Joe Costner (born in 1988; mother: Cindy Silva)
Daughter: Cayden Wyatt Costner (born on May 6, 2007; mother: Christine Baumgarter), Lily Costner (born in 1987; mother: Cindy Silva), Annie Costner (born in 1985; mother: Cindy Silva)
Claim to fame: As Crash Davis in Bull Durham (1988)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis