Profile Artist Idol Idola Drew Barrymore | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Drew Barrymore

Profile Artist Idol Idola Drew Barrymore


Name: Drew Barrymore
Birth Name: Drew Blythe Barrymore
Height: 5' 4''
Sex: F
Nationality: American

Birth Date: February 22, 1975
Birth Place: Culver City, California, USA
Profession: Actress, Producer, Director
Education: Didn't complete high school

Husband/Wife: Tom Green (comedian; born July 30, 1971; engaged July 2000; married July 7, 2001; divorced October 15, 2002), Jeremy Thomas (bar owner; married March 20, 1994; divorced April 28, 1994)
Relationship: Justin Long (actor; born June 2, 1978; dated August 2007-July 2008), Fabrizio Moretti (drummer of The Strokes; born June 2, 1980; broke up January 10, 2007), Jamie Walters (actor; born June 13, 1969; engaged August 1992; broke up January 1993)

Father: John Drew Barrymore Jr. (aka John Drew; actor; born on June 4, 1932; died on November 29, 2004 in Los Angeles)
Mother: Ildiko Jad Barrymore (aka Jaid; actress, author; born in 1947)
Half Brother: John Blyth Barrymore (actor; born on May 15, 1954)
Grand Father: John Barrymore Sr. (actor; died on May 29, 1942; pneumonia and cirrhosis of the liver)

Grand Mother: Dolores Costello (actress; died on March 1, 1979; emphysema)
Aunt: Diana Barrymore (actress; b. March 3, 1921; d. January 25, 1960)
Claim to fame: As Gertie in the E.T.: Extra-Terrestrial (1982)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis