Profile Artist Idol Idola Christina Aguilera | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Christina Aguilera

Profile Artist Idol Idola Christina Aguilera


Name: Christina Aguilera
Birth Name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Height: 5' 1½
Sex: F

Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 18, 1980
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York, USA
Profession: actress, musician
Education: Marshall Middle School in Wexford, Pennslyvania.
North Allegheny High School in Wexford, Pennsylvania (graduated in 1999)
Mickey Mouse Club
Rochester Area Elementary School in Rochester, Pennsylvania.

Husband/Wife: Jordan Bratman (music executive; dated since 2002; engaged on February 11, 2005; married on November 19, 2005 at the Staglin Family Vineyard in Northern California's Napa Valley)
Relationship: Jorge Santos (backup dancer; dated from 2000-2001)

Father: Fausto Wagner Xavier Aguilera (military officer; divorced)
Mother: Shelly Loraine Fidler (Irish-American, a Spanish teacher)
Sister: Rachel Aguilera (younger; born 1986)
Half Sister: Stephanie Kearns (younger)
Half Brother: Michael Kearns (younger; born 1996), Casey Kearns (younger)
Step Father: Jim Kearns (paramedic)
Son: Max Liron Bratman (born on January 12, 2008; father: Jordan Bratman)
Claim to fame: Hit single Genie in a Bottle (1999)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis