Profile Artist Idol Idola Celine Dion | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Celine Dion

Profile Artist Idol Idola Celine Dion


Name: Celine Dion
Birth Name: Celine Marie Claudette Dion
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: F
Nationality: Canadian

Birth Date: March 30, 1968
Birth Place: Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada
Profession: musician

Husband/Wife
: René Angelil (Celine Dion's manager; born on January 16, 1942; married on December 17, 1994 in Montreal, Québec, Canada)
Father: Adhemar Dion
Mother: Therese Tanguay
Sister: Pauline, Manon, Linda, Ghislaine, Louise, Liette, Claudette, Clement, Denise
Brother: Paul, Daniel, Jacques, Michel

Son: Rene-Charles Angelil (born on January 25, 2001 through in vitro fertilization in Florida)
Step son: Patrick Angelil
Claim to fame: The Single Where Does My Heart Beat Now (1991)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis