Profile Artist Idol Idola Catherine Zeta Jones | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Catherine Zeta Jones

Profile Artist Idol Idola Catherine Zeta Jones


Name: Catherine Zeta-Jones
Birth Name: Catherine Jones
Height: 5' 7½''
Sex: F
Nationality: British

Birth Date: September 25, 1969
Birth Place: Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Profession: Actress, Producer
Husband/Wife: Michael Douglas (actor, born on September 25, 1944; married on November 18, 2000; 2 children)
Relationship: Mick Hucknall (musician), Jon Peters (producer), Angus MacFadyen (actor), John Leslie (actor)

Father: Dai Jones (Welsh; manager of a candy factory)
Mother: Pat Jones (Irish; a seamstress)
Brother: Lyndon Jones (born in 1972), David A. Jones (an executive at Initial Entertainment group; born in 1967)
Grand Mother: Kathleen Fair (died in June 2001)

Son: Dylan Michael Douglas (born on August 8, 2000 at 5:52 pm; father: Michael Douglas)
Daughter: Carys Zeta Douglas (born on April 21, 2003; father: Michael Douglas)
Step daughter: Cameron Douglas (actress, b. December 13, 1978; mother: Diandra Douglas)
Claim to fame: As Elena Montero in The Mask of Zorro (1998)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis