Profile Artist Idol Idola Cameron Diaz | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Cameron Diaz

Profile Artist Idol Idola Cameron Diaz


Name: Cameron Diaz
Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: F
Nationality: American

Birth Date: August 30, 1972
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Profession: actress, model
Education: Long Beach Polytechnic High School in Long Beach, California
Relationship: Justin Timberlake (musician; born January 31, 1981; dated since 2003; split January 11, 2007), Jared Leto (actor; born December 26, 1971; 1999-2003), Matt Dillon (actor; born February 18, 1964; 1996-1998), Carlos De La Torre (producer; 1990-1995)

Father: Emilio Diaz (oil foreman; died April 15, 2008 due to complications from pneumonia)
Mother: Billie Early (exporting agent)
Sister: Chimene Diaz (older)
Claim to fame: as Tina Carlyle in The Mask (1994)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis