Profile Artist Idol Idola Alicia Keys | Profile Artis Idola | Kabar Selebritis Terbaru


Home » » Profile Artist Idol Idola Alicia Keys

Profile Artist Idol Idola Alicia Keys


Name: Alicia Keys
Birth Name: Alicia Augello Cook
Height: 5' 8\"
Sex: F

Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 25, 1981
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York, USA

Profession: musician, song writer
Education: The Professional Performance Arts School in Manhattan, New York (majored in Choir; graduated in 1997)
Columbia University in New York (did not attend so she could pursue singing professionally)

Father: African American
Mother: Caucasian
Claim to fame: album Songs in A Minor - 2001 (5 Grammy)

Fans Profile Artis Idola

0 comments:

Artikel Selebritis Terbaru

Copyright © 2008 - 2011 - Kabar Selebritis Terbaru - is proudly powered by Blogger Blogger Template Belajar Bisnis Online Gratis